Advance Filter

3 Bhk Luxury Apartment Ready To Possession On Higround Road Zirakpur

Higround Road Zirakpur, Highland Marg, Zirakpur
Link Copied
3 bhk Luxury Apartment Ready to Possession on Higround Road Zirakpur
For Sale
1.23 Cr. @ Rs 6165 per Sq.ft.
Society : Atlantis grand
  • Property ID REI1359018
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 6
  • Facing North East
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 14
  • Built Up Area 1995 Sq.ft. ▼

ATLANTIS GRAND

One of the Cleanest and Greenest Area of Zirakpur.

High Ground Road
Patiala Highway

Near International Airport

*ONLY FOUR towers* LIMITED INVENTORY

*Ultra luxury Concept
Only 140 Flats
PROPOSED SIZE 2066
AND 1915 SQFT
Dual core flats
Two Flats on Each Floor
Mivan Construction
Ultra luxury feel
All Covered Basement Parking
*Clubhouse with* *amazing Luxury* Amenities*
Gymnasium *Kids Play Area* Party Hall
*swimming pool* .
East facing Balconies
Full ventilation and Sunny
All weather season plantations in park
Vaastu complaint
Luxury which will never come again.
Direct view of Green Area from Balconies.
Park Facing Units
Commercial inside society
Lush Green Enviornment of Zirakpur.
Best Architechure Planning of Tricity
Read More...